Grassy Green Jojoba Beads - 1 Ounce
This is an offer for Grassy Green Jojoba Beads.
This product can be used as a mild exfoliant and will add color to soaps, body wash, suspension gels, and other cosmetic recipes. This product has melt point at 120 Farenheit.
INCI: Jojoba Esters, Blue Oxide, Yellow Oxide
This product is packaged in a plastic pouch.
This product should be stored in a cool dry location.