Red Jojoba Beads - 1 Ounce

Red Jojoba Beads - 1 Ounce

  • $5.50


Product Description:
This is an offer for Red Jojoba Beads.

Product Dimensions:
20/40

Product Uses:
This product can be used as a mild exfoliant and will add color to soaps, body wash, suspension gels, and other cosmetic recipes.  This product has melt point at 120 Farenheit.

Ingredients:
INCI: Jojoba Esters, Red Oxide

Packaging:
This product is packaged in a plastic pouch.

Storage Directions:
This product should be stored in a cool dry location.


We Also Recommend